AlaCarte Logo

All you can read

Hoppauf! Von hier weg sind es nur noch... mehr


     A la Carte auf Facebook
    A la Carte-App auf iTunes

DIE JAHRE 2016 – 2013


TROPHÈE GOURMET 2016

Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Walter Leidenfrost & Thomas Zalud, Weinhaus Arlt, Wien
Markus Rath, Rathhaus im Georgium, St. Georgen
Michael Kolm, Bärenhof, Arbesbach


Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Fred Zehetner, BOA-Farm, Wildendürnbach

Chuang Shu-Chen, Shu-Chen Sojahaus, Rotenturm an der Pinka
Rainer Haar, Senferei AnnaMax, Bad Aussee

 
Gastro-Konzept
Gewinner: Max Stiegl, Gut Purbach, Purbach am See

Peter Reithmayr, Restaurant Aqarium im Vamed-Spa-Resort Therme Geinberg
Hermann Andritsch, Restaurant Lagana im Holiday Inn, Villach


Publikumstrophee

Markus Rath, Rathhaus im Georgium, St. Georgen


Winzer
Gewinner: Karl Fritsch, Weinberghof Fritsch, Kirchberg/Wagram
Markus Altenburger, Weingut Markus Altenburger, Jois
Ewald und Brigitte Tscheppe, Weingut Werlitsch, Leutschach

 
Kreative Küche
Gewinner: Helmut und Philip Rachinger, Mühltalhof, Neufelden

Benjamin Parth, Yscla-Stüva, Ischgl
Jürgen Vigne, Pfefferschiff, Hallwang/Salzburg


Internationale Ehrentrophée
Joachim Wissler, Restaurant Vendôme im Grandhotel Schloss Bensberg, Bergisch-Gladbach



TROPHÈE GOURMET 2015
 
Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Harald Brunner, Spaetrot Gebeshuber, Gumpoldskirchen
Max Aichinger, Delmor/Landhaus zu Appesbach, St. Wolfgang
Gertraud Sigwart, Sigwart’s Tiroler Weinstuben, Brixlegg

 
Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Franz Aibler, Eishken Estate, Wien

Herwig Pecoraro, Acetaia Pecoraro, Klosterneuburg
Norbert Hackl, Biohof Labonca, Burgau

 
Kreative Küche
Gewinner: Lukas Nagl, Bootshaus, Traunkirchen
Georg Essig, Essig,s, Linz
Mario Bernatovic, Kussmaul, Wien


Publikumstrophée

Gertraud Sigwart, Tiroler Weinstuben, Brixlegg
 
Gastrokonzept
Gewinner: Gabriele und Robert Huth, Huth-Gastwirtschaft & Stadtkrug, Wien
Barbara Kottke und Hans-Jörg Unterrainer, Kirchenwirt, Leogang
Alexander und Christian Marent, Das Marent, Fiss

 
Winzer
Gewinner: Judith Beck, Weingut Beck, Gols
Josef Dockner, Winzerhof Familie Dockner, Höbenbach
Erwin Sabathi, Weingut Sabathi, Leutschach

 
Internationale Ehrentrophée
Marchesi Antinori, Florenz


TROPHÈE GOURMET
2014

 
Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Stefan Brandtner, Pop-up-Restaurants, Salzburg
Harald Pollak, Pollak’s Retzbacherhof, Unterretzbach
Hannes Müller, Die Forelle, Techendorf am Weissensee

 
Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Anton Krispel, Krispel Wollschwein GUT, Hof bei Straden
Gernot Heigl, Daily’s Fisch & Krebs G. S., Stegersbach
Christine & Hubert Berger, Berger – Feinste Confiserie, Lofer

 
Kreative Küche
Gewinner: Paul Ivic, Restaurant Tian, Wien
Harald Irka, Restaurant Saziani Stub’n, Straden
Andreas Senn, Gourmetrestaurant Heimatliebe, Kitzbühel

 
Szene/Gastrokonzept
Gewinner: Albertina Passage, Wien
57 Restaurant & Lounge/Melia-Hotel, Wien
Bistro 151, Klagenfurt

 
Publikumstrophée
Nini Loudon , „Stand 17“
 
Winzer
Gewinner: Christoph Wachter, Weingut Wachter-Wiesler, Deutsch-Schützen
Alfred Ploder, Weingut Ploder-Rosenberg, St. Peter am Ottersbach
Silke Mayr, Vorspannhof Mayr, Dross


 
Internationale Ehrentrophée
Johnnie Boer, Restaurant Librije, Zwolle/Niederlande


TROPHÈE GOURMET 2013
 
Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Astrid und Andreas Krainer, Krainer, Langenwang
Norbert Steiner, Goldenes Bründl, Oberrohrbach
Erwin Werlberger, Winterstellgut, Annaberg

Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Helmut Gragger, Bio Holzofen Bäckerei Gragger, Ansfelden
Hansjörg Haag, Tiroler Edle, Landeck

Günther Naynar, Hiasnhof, Göriach
 
Winzer
Gewinner: Nikolaus Moser, Weingut Sepp Moser, Rohrendorf und Apetlon
Franz Strohmeier, Wein- & Sektmanufaktur Strohmeier, St. Stefan
Christian Tschida, Weingut Christian Tschida, Illmitz
 
Szene-/Gastrokonzept
Gewinner: Martin Ho, Dots, Wien
Andreas Flatscher, Flatschers, Wien
Rosi Schipflinger, Rosi’s Sonnbergstuben, Kitzbühel

Kreative Küche
Gewinner: Alexander Fankhauser, Restaurant Alexander, Hochfügen
André Stahl, Caramé, Velden

Peter Zinter, Restaurant Vincent, Wien

Publikumstrophée
Simon Xie Hong, Wien
 
Internationale Ehrentrophée
Joan Roca, Spanien

Seite 1: Hall of fame
Die Jahre 2016 bis 2013
Die Jahre 2012 bis 2009
Die Jahre 2008 bis 2005
Die Jahre 2004 bis 2001
Die Jahre 2000 bis 1997
Die Jahre 1996 bis 1993
Die Jahre 1992 bis 1989