AlaCarte Logo

All you can read

Hoppauf! Von hier weg sind es nur noch... mehr


     A la Carte auf Facebook
    A la Carte-App auf iTunes

DIE JAHRE 2012 – 2009


TROPHÉE GOURMET
2012


Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Familien Fink & Haberl, Haberl & Fink, Ilz
Familie Metzler, Das Schiff, Hittisau
Familie Steffner, Mesnerhaus, Mauterndorf

Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Andreas Gugumuck, Wiener Schnecke, Wien
Familie Nuart, Milchlämmer & Weideschweine, Waisenberg
Johannes Pinterits, Safran, Klingenbach

Winzer
Gewinner: Anton Bodenstein, Weingut Prager, Weißenkirchen
Hannes Artner, Weingut Artner, Höflein
Heribert Bayer, In Signo Leonis, Neckenmarkt

Szenegastronomie
Gewinner: Edi Dimant und Tobias Müller, Mochi, Wien
Berta und Gerhard Fehrer, Holzpoldl, Linz
Bernhard Gruber und Thomas Knittl, Das Schindler, Innsbruck

Kreative Küche
Simon Taxacher, Restaurant Rosengarten, Kirchberg
Vinzenz Klimmer, Almhof Schneider, Lech am Arlberg
Thomas Riederer, T.O.M. am Kochen, Leutschach

Publikumstrophée
Familie Eselböck, Greißlerei Taubenkobel, Schützen

Internationale Ehrentrophée
Christian Wrenkh, Hamburg

TROPHÉE GOURMET 2011

Kreative Küche
Gewinner: Konstantin Filippou, Novelli, Wien
Michael Schwarzenbacher, Mangold, Lochau
Rainer Stranzinger, Tanglberg, Vorchdorf

Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Uwe Machreich, Triad, Krumbach
Max Stiegl, Gut Purbach, Purbach
Richard Rauch, Steirawirt, Trautmannsdorf 

Winzer
Gewinner: Karl Alphart, Traiskirchen
Erich Scheiblhofer, Andau
Claus Preisinger, Gols

Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Zuchtkaviar/Walter Grüll, Grödig
Erich Kasses, Bäckerei Kasses, Thaya
Julia Fandler, Ölmühle Fandler, Pöllau

Gastrokonzept
Gewinner: Orlando di Castello, Martin Pirker, Wien
Palmenhaus, Andreas und Barbara Böhm-Erös, Wien
Sichtbar, Stefan Köb und Verena Böhler, Dornbirn

Publikumstrophée
Familie Kolarik, Schweizerhaus, Wien

Ehrentrophée
Tim Mälzer, Deutschland

 


TROPHÉE GOURMET 2010

Kreative Küche
Gewinner: Silvio Nickol, Schlossstern, Velden
Andreas Mayer, Rest. Mayer’s, Zell am See
Joachim Gradwohl, Meinl, Wien
 
Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Plainlinde, Thomas Grininger & Stefan Brandtner, Salzburg-Bergheim

Liegl, Alberta Liegl, St. Georgen am Längsee
Csenscits, Gasthaus Csencsits, Harmisch

Winzer
Gewinner: Roland Velich, Moric-Blaufränkisch, Neckenmarkt
Markus Huber, Reichersdorf, Traisental
Sepp Muster, Leutschach

Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Xocolat-Schokoladenshop und Manufaktur, Wien
Höllerschmid, Kamptaler Fleischwaren
Quester-Fisch, Mariazeller Wildsaibling

Gastrokonzept
Gewinner: Bernd Karolyi, Mole West, Neusiedl am See
Wein & Co Jasomirgottstraße, Wien
Bert Jandl und Joe Gelbmann, Vila Vita Pannonia, Pamhagen

Publikumstrophée
Floh, Langenlebarn

Ehrentrophée
Heston Blumenthal, GB


TROPHÉE GOURMET 2009

Kreative Küche
Gewinner: Arnold Pucher, Rest. Arnold Pucher im Hotel Wulfenia, Hermagor

Tommy R. Möbius, Restaurant Bauer, Wien
Klaus Kobald, Restaurant Tabor Turm, Steyr

Österreichische Küche
Gewinner: Jürgen Hamedinger, Gasthaus Maria vom guten Rat, Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen
Norbert C. Payr, Zum Lustigen Bauern, Zeiselmauer
Andreas Leodolter, Lurgbauer, St. Sebastian

Winzer
Gewinner: Bertold Salomon, Salomon Undhof, Krems
Fritz Rieder, Weinrieder, Kleinhadersdorf/Poysdorf
Hans Tschida, Angerhof, Illmitz

Gourmandisen
Gewinner: Ferdinand Trauttmansdorff, Gut Dornau, Leobersdorf
Johannes Murr, Metzgerei Murr, St. Anton am Arlberg
Herbert und Reinhard Bösch, Lustenauer Senf, Lustenau

Gastrokonzept
Gewinner: Familie Hauser, Bio-Hotel Stanglwirt, Going am Wilden Kaiser
Mag. Susanne Kraus-Winkler, Loisium Hotel, Langenlois
Bianca und Günter Lampert, Kaiserhof, Ellmau

Publikumstrophée
Franz und Karl Rosenbauch, Ebreichsdorf

Ehrentrophée
Ferran Adria, Spanien

The hall of fame
Die Jahre 2016 bis 2013
Die Jahre 2012 bis 2009

Die Jahre 2008 bis 2005
Die Jahre 2004 bis 2001
Die Jahre 2000 bis 1997
Die Jahre 1996 bis 1993
Die Jahre 1992 bis 1989